VÝSLEDKY CCC 2014

MUŽI
 
CELK. POŘADÍ PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO START. Č. KATEGORIE POŘADÍ V KAT.  po 1.KOLE  po 2.KOLE  po 3.KOLE CÍL ZTRÁTA
1. SKLENSKÝ Jan 19 M-20 1.       29:48:00 0:00:00
2. CINTULA Lukáš 33 M-20 2.       30:21:00 0:33:00
3. MATÝŠEK Pavel 5 M-40 1.       30:31:00 0:43:00
4. DOLNÍČEK Marek 23 M-20 3.       30:35:00 0:47:00
5. VACULA Jakub 7 M-30 1.       31:08:00 1:20:00
6. URBÁŠEK Karel 34 M-20 4.       31:10:00 1:22:00
7. FALTUS Michal 32 Nezdravot. -       31:34:00 1:46:00
8. BLÍŽIL  Karel 4 M-30 2.       33:13:00 2:52:00
9. JURČEK Tomáš 3 M-30 3.       33:14:00 2:43:00
10. KOLAŘÍK Ondřej 15 M-30 4.       34:20:00 4:32:00
11. DOFEK Jiří 31 M-20 5.       34:31:00 4:43:00
12. NĚNIČKA Jakub 26 Nezdravot. -       34:50:00 5:02:00
13. FRIDRICH Tomáš 21 M-40 2.       34:57:00 4:36:00
14. OTAŠEVIČ  Tomáš 10 M-20 6.       35:20:00 5:32:00
15. BURDA Jan 14 M-30 5.       35:35:00 5:47:00
16. KOŘÍNEK Petr 18 M-30 6.       35:56:00 6:08:00
17. VRBA Jan 35 Nezdravot. -       ? #HODNOTA!
18. SOBOTKA  Martin 24 M-30 7.       ? #HODNOTA!
19. ROMAN Radoslav 8 M-20 7.       ? #HODNOTA!
20. VESELÝ Miroslav 13 M-20 8.       ? #HODNOTA!
21. KLIMEŠ Miloš 28 Nezdravot. -       ? #HODNOTA!
22. KOCANDA  Jan 1 M-30 8.       ? #HODNOTA!
23. PRÝMEK Martin 6 M-20 9.       ? #HODNOTA!
24. KOCKA Matuš 36 Nezdravot. -       ? #HODNOTA!
25. RYBKA David 30 Nezdravot. -       ? #HODNOTA!
26. SLEZÁK Martin 22 M-40 3.       ? #HODNOTA!
27. PÁLENÍK Petr 27 Nezdravot. -       ? #HODNOTA!
28. LETOCHA  Ondřej 16 M-30 9.       ? #HODNOTA!
29. ONDRUŠ Tomáš 9 M-20 DNF       DNF  

 

ŽENY

CELK. POŘADÍ PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO START. Č. KATEGORIE POŘADÍ V KAT.  po 1.KOLE  po 2.KOLE CÍL ZTRÁTA
1. MATÝŠKOVÁ Marcela 4 Z-40 1.     27:30:00 0:00
2.  VEJROSTOVÁ Hana 17 Z-30 1.     27:51:00 0:21:00
3. DLÁBKOVÁ Andrea 6 Z-20 1.     28:42:00 1:12:00
4. ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie 10 Z-30 2.     28:57:00 1:27:00
5. TICHÁ Olga 3 Z-30 3.     29:31:00 2:01:00
6. UHROVÁ Silvie 13 Z-30 4.     30:20:00 2:50:00
7. VANČUROVÁ Tereza 2 Z-20 2.     30:39:00 3:09:00
8. ČERMÁKOVÁ Martina 8 Z-20 3.     30:52:00 3:22:00
9. MAREČKOVÁ Renáta 11 Z-20 4.     31:09:00 3:39:00
10. PELLOVÁ Gabriela 18 Z-30 5.     31:20:00 3:50:00
11. BINDASOVÁ Jarka 1 Z-20 5.     32:17:00 4:47:00
12. BŘOUŠKOVÁ Jana 24 Nezdravot.       32:17:00 4:47:00
13. PAWLITOVÁ Nikola 12 Z-20 6.     34:16:00 6:46:00
14. CENKOVÁ Barbora 15 Z-20 7.     34:25:00 6:55:00
15. PŘÍVAROVÁ Lenka 7 Z-20 8.     36:22:00 8:52:00
16. BURDOVÁ Dagmar 16 Z-30 ?     37:00:00 9:30:00
17. EFENBEINOVÁ Hana 9 Z-40 2.     37:37:00 5:20:00
18. KUNČAROVÁ Alena 5 Z-40 3.     39:04:00 6:47:00

 

DĚTI

CELK. POŘADÍ PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO START. Č. KATEGORIE POŘADÍ V KAT.  po 1.KOLE  po 2.KOLE CÍL ZTRÁTA
1. UHROVÁ Kateřina 1 D          
2.  LANGR Filip 4 D          
3. PELLA David 3 D          
4. BURDA Lukáš 2 D          
5. BURDA David 3 D          

 

NEZDRAVOTNÍCI

 

CELK. POŘADÍ PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO START. Č. KATEGORIE POŘADÍ V KAT.  po 1.KOLE  po 2.KOLE CÍL ZTRÁTA
1. FALTUS Michal 32 N       31:34:00 0:00
2.  BŘOUŠKOVÁ Jana 24 N       32:17:00 0:43:00
3. NĚNIČKA Jakub 26 N       34:50:00 3:16:00
4. VRBA Jan 35 N          
5. KLIMEŠ Miloš 28 N          
6. KOCKA Matuš 36 N          
7. RYBKA David 30 N          
8. PÁLENÍK Petr 27 N          
9. BURDOVÁ Dagmar 16 N