VÝSLEDKY CCC 2013

MUŽI

CELK. POŘADÍ PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO START. Č. KATEGORIE POŘADÍ V KAT.  po 1.KOLE  po 2.KOLE  po 3.KOLE CÍL ZTRÁTA
1. POSPÍŠIL Michal 21 Nezdravot. 1. 8:07:00 17:14:00 26:06:00 34:57:00 0:00:00
2. OTIEPKA Petr 9 M-30 1. 8:08:00 17:13:00 26:05:00 35:22:00 0:25:00
3. SKLENSKÝ Jan 46 M-20 1. 8:10:00 17:10:00 26:27:00 36:23:00 1:26:00
4. FLOREC Tomáš 3 M-30 2. 8:18:00 18:28:00 28:20:00 37:59:00 3:02:00
5. CINTULA Lukáš 30 M-20 2. 8:37:00 18:23:00 28:17:00 38:00:00 3:03:00
6. KALA Vojtěch 18 Nezdravot. 2. 9:14:00 19:08:00 29:13:00 38:38:00 3:41:00
7. VESELÝ Petr 27 M-20 3. 9:10:00 19:03:00 29:02:00 38:40:00 3:43:00
8. JUREN Tomáš 15 M-40 1. 9:13:00 19:10:00 29:27:00 39:39:00 4:42:00
9. DOLINA Jiří 38 M-40 2. 9:11:00 19:25:00 30:03:00 40:42:00 5:45:00
10. ONDRIGA Tomáš 6 M-20 4. 9:56:00 20:29:00 31:14:00 41:15:00 6:18:00
11. VIŠČOR  Ivo 42 Nezdravot. 3. 11:55:00 22:03:00 32:22:00 42:24:00 7:27:00
12. ŘÍHA Michal 48 Nezdravot. 4. 10:25:00 20:54:00 31:57:00 42:53:00 7:56:00
13. BLÍŽIL  Karel 37 M-30 3. 9:54:00 21:05:00 32:29:00 43:27:00 8:30:00
14. ŠACHER Luděk 36 M-40 3. 10:38:00 21:31:00 32:51.00 44:07:00 9:10:00
15. PASEKA Zdeněk 17 M-20 5. 10:02:00 21:52:00 33:57:00 44:54:00 9:57:00
16. MACÁLKA Vláďa 43 M-30 4. 10:45:00 22:05:00 33:44:00 45:55:00 10:58:00
17. KOCANDA  Jan 1 M-20 6. 10:18:00 21:54:00 34:12:00 46:09:00 11:12:00
18. KLIMEŠ Miloš 2 M-40 4. 11:48:00 23:25:00 35:13:01 46:40:00 11:43:00
19. PRÝMEK Martin 7 M-20 7. 10:36:00 22:16:00 34:29:00 47:09.00 11:43:00
20. ONDRUŠ Tomáš 40 M-20 8. 11:11:00 23.06:00 35:11:00 47:11:00 12:14:00
21. MARŠÁLEK Miloslav 5 M-30 5. 10:35:00 22:50:00 35:10:00 47:14:00 12:17:00
22. PRUDIUS Vadym 19 M-30 6. 11:18:00 24:02:00 37:17:00 51:00:00 16:03:00
23. ROMAN  Radoslav 20 M-20 9. 11:45:00 24:42:00 38:07:00 51:16.00 16:03:00
24. ZÍTKA Robert 16 M-30 7. 11:21:00 24:29:00 38:48:00 51:47:00 16:50:00
25. SEDLÁČEK Radek 22 M-30 8. 11:47:00 25:04:00 38:52:00 52:06:00 17:09:00
26. LUKÁČ Petr 8 M-20 10. 11:47:00 26:18:00 40:04:00 52:58:00 18:01:00
27. OTAŠEVIČ  Tomáš 10 M-20 11. 10:28:00 23:21:00 40:03:00 53:25:00 18:28:00

 

ŽENY

CELK. POŘADÍ PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO START. Č. KATEGORIE POŘADÍ V KAT.  po 1.KOLE  po 2.KOLE CÍL ZTRÁTA
1. SLADKÁ Kateřina 12 Z-20 1. 10:20:00 21:02 31:54:00 0:00
2.  MATÝŠKOVÁ Marcela 26 Z-40 1. 10:06:00 21:48:00 32:56:00 1:02:00
3. DOLINOVÁ Klára 1 Nezdravot. 1. 11:31:00 22:21:00 33:19:00 1:25:00
4. VANČUROVÁ Tereza 10 Z-20 2. 11:29:00 23:49:00 35:56:00 4:02:00
5. ŘEZÁČOVÁ  Petra 23 Z-40 2. 11:44:00 24:05:00 36:50:00 4:56:00
6. VŠETEČKOVÁ Pavla 4 Z-30 1. 12:51:00 25:11:00 37:42:00 5:48:00
7.-8. DLÁBKOVÁ Andrea 3 Z-20 3.-4. 12:01:00 25:13:00 38:33:00 6:39:00
7.-8. KULENDÍKOVÁ Lenka 15 Z-20 3.-4. 11:39:00 25:25:00 38:33:00 6:39:00
9. PŘÍVAROVÁ Lenka 14 Z-20 5. 13:20:00 26:01:00 39:14:00 7:20:00
10. VLČKOVÁ Jana 25 Z-30 2. 12:29:00 26:27:00 41:11:00 9:17:00
11. OBRŠLÍKOVÁ Blanka 2 Z-30 3. 14:07:00 30:19:00 45:54:00 14:00:00
12. BEČICOVÁ Monika 8 Z-40 3. 15:09:00 31:48:00 49:25:00 17:31:00
13. KUNČAROVÁ Alena 6 Z-40 4. 16:44:00 36:12:00 54:30:00 22:36:00